Máy tính công nghiệp UNOP 1514C

Các tính năng

  • 4-port fiber optic LAN with SC type multi-mode fiber optic connector
  • IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 compliant for substation automation applications


Giá: Liên hệ
Bạn có thể liên hệ mua hàng trực tiếp
Hỗ trợ: +84.4 36230 669
Thông số kỹ thuật
   UNOP-1514C-AE
General      Power Consumption  5V ± 5% @ 2000mA typical
Connector  120-pin connector for UNO-4673A/PCI
Certifications  CE,FCC
Dimensions  5.3" x 6.0" (136 x 150 mm)
Interface Connectors  4 x SC type Multi-mode Fiber Optic connector
LED Indicators  Active, Link (100Base-FX)
Environment   Temperature (Operating)  -20 ~ 70°C (-4 ~158°F)
Humidity (Operating)  10 ~ 90% RH non-condensing (refer to IEC 60068-2-3)
Humidity (Storage)  5 ~ 95% RH non-condensing (refer to IEC 60068-2-3)
Fiber Optic LAN        Standard IEEE  802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x LAN 100Base-FX
Transmission Distance  Up to 2 km
Wavelength  1300 nm
Transmission Speed  Up to 100 Mbps
Giới thiệu
The UNOP-1514C is an expansion card for the UNO-4673A which has 3 expansion slots, the UNOP-1514C can be plugged into any of the 3 slots in the UNO-4673A. Follow these steps to integrate into the UNO-4673A:Select one of the slots: unscrew the two screws on the blanking panel of the slot then remove the blanking plate. Plug the UNOP-1514C into the selected slot of the UNO-4673 carefully and fix it by the two screws on the panel.

Hỗ Trợ tại Hà Nội

 
Phòng kinh doanh thiết bị an ninh   
 
Phòng kinh doanh Advantech   
 
Hỗ trợ tư vấn kỹ thuật   

Hỗ Trợ tại Tp. Hồ Chí Minh

 
Kinh doanh thiết bị an ninh   
 
Kinh doanh Advantech   
 
Hỗ trợ tư vẫn kỹ thuật   
erbanner

Cam kết của Techpro

1. Hàng trên website là hàng chính hãng, hàng có chất lượng tốt nhất.
2. Giá luôn tốt nhất. Dịch vụ chăm sóc khách hàng và bảo hành tận tâm
3. Luôn vì lợi ích người tiêu dùng
DỊCH VỤ THANH TOÁN
epay
DỊCH VỤ VẬN CHUYỂN
giaonhan
THEO DÕI THÔNG TIN VỀ TECHPRO
facebook twitter